Tiempos de la Media Maratón

Apellidos

Nombre

Ciudad

Club

Tiempo

Subias

Javier

Barbastro

2:05

Sarrablo

Fernando

Boltaña

2:16

Corrales Prieto

David

Ainsa

2:25

Tavera Delgado

Olalla

Tarragona

Estival Park Salou

2:29

Cuenca Puyol

Adrian

Boltaña

2:30

Heras Mongil

Raul

Boltaña

2:31

Escolano Roy

Alberto

Zaragoza

2:34

Velazquez Garrido

Oscar

Perafort

Virginia Bay TEAM

2:35

Tobajas Sena

Ruben

Muel

2:37

10º

Monzon Gracia

Luis Javier

Zaragoza

Frontis

2:38

11º

Navarro Martinez

Pedro

Mongat

2:40

12º

Sánchez Cedrés

Antonio

Zaragoza

2:40

13º

Llopis Vallejo

Pablo

Daganzo

2:42

14º

Castro Gonzalez

Fco. Salvador

Pedrola

2:44

15º

Celoné

Juan Ignacio

Salou

Virginia Bay TEAM

2:46

16º

Baranguán Badia

Luis Fernando

Monzón

Hinaco Monzon C. Populares

2:47

17º

Claveria Royo

Gabriel

Ainsa

Club Atletico Sobrarbe

2:49

18º

Mardomingo Martinez

Luis

Ainsa

Club Atletico Sobrarbe

2:49

19º

Vallverdú Agulled

David

Tarragona

Alliberadrenalina

2:50

20º

Alberdi Etxaniz

Josetxo

Azkoitia

Anaitasuna

2:53

21º

Martinez Escartin

David

Monzon

2:54

22º

Sanmartín Sánchez

Nando

El Grado

Montañeros Aragón Barbastro

2:54

23º

Maldonado

Andres

Pedrola

2:55

24º

Navarrete Jimenez

Miguel

Zaragoza

2:55

25º

Casanova Martinéz

Carlos

Huesca

2:58

26º

Garcia Borruel

Elena

Barbastro

Atletismo Barbastro

2:58

27º

Ramon de la Poza

Luis Miguel

Barbastro

2:58

28º

Rodriguez Sopena

Lorenzo

Ainsa

Club Atletico Sobrarbe

2:59

29º

Artigas Dieste

Marta

Zaragoza

Stadium Casablanca

3:02

30º

Jimenez Gazulla

Raul

Zaragoza

Stadium Casablanca

3:02

31º

Colas Gil

Roberto

Muel

La Galocha

3:03

32º

Lapiedra Lorenz

Fernando

Muel

3:03

33º

Castillo Carrera

Javier

Arro

Club Atletico Sobrarbe

3:05

34º

Soro Carilla

Luis

Ainsa

Club Atletico Sobrarbe

3:05

35º

Castillo Casaus

César

Cantalobos

3:09

36º

Español Viñola

Luis

Huesca

Peña Guara

3:09

37º

Stockfleth Pernaute

Beatriz

Huesca

Peña Guara

3:09

38º

Dominguez Serrano

Fco. Javier

Tarragona

Run Speed Tarraco

3:14

39º

Albar González

Antonio

Barbastro

3:14

40º

Rubia Collado

Antonio Jesus

Mejorada del Campo

Tierra Trágame

3:15

41º

Boira Buil

Maria

Huesca

Peña Guara

3:16

42º

Rodriguez Viñas

Manuel

Naval

3:16

43º

Araguas Sahun

Javier

Zaragoza

3:23

44º

Araguas Sahun

Daniel

Graus

Centro Excursionista Ribagorza

3:23

45º

Barrabés Albujar

David

Graus

C. C. Graus

3:23

46º

Abos Urriens

Jose Javier

Nueno

3:24

47º

Gimenez Macarulla

Jose Maria

Boltaña

3:28

48º

Lavilla Martin

Tania

Zaragoza

Montañeros de Aragon

3:28

49º

Checa Vila

Marta

Castellgali

Centre Excursionista S.Vicenç

3:32

50º

Franco Llop

Luis

Castellgali

Centre Excursionista S.Vicenç

3:32

51º

Gil Turon

Jose Ramon

Barbastro

Montañeros Aragón Barbastro

3:32

52º

Friedman

Yuri

3:33

53º

Burillo Cabrera

Javier

Zaragoza

BAZ Triatlon Cierzo

3:35

54º

Garcia Tobajas

Alberto

Paris

Club Atletico Sobrarbe

3:36

55º

Falcon Vergaray

Maruja Irene

La Puebla de Alfinden

Peña Guara

3:48

56º

Sancho

Francisco

Pedrola

3:48

57º

Ruiz Fierro

Julio

Barbastro

Club Atletismo Barbastro

3:54

58º

Perez Heras

David

Salou

UEC Tortosa

3:58

59º

Sanchez Alvarez

Isabel

Barcelona

3:58

60º

Fernandez Jimenez

Gori

Reus

4:00

61º

Agustin Rodriguez

Juan Antonio

Fraga

Club Atletico Sobrarbe

4:01

62º

Callejo Puertolas

Cristina

Bestue

Club Atletico Sobrarbe

4:13

63º

Vizcaya Grave

Mireia

Barcelona

4:13

64º

Bestué Riera

Satur

Barbastro

Atletismo Barbastro

4:17

65º

Cortes Ballarin

Jose Hernan

Barbastro

Club Atletismo Barbastro

4:17

66º

Sese Poisat

Rafael

Barbastro

Atletismo Barbastro

4:17

67º

Cortes Torrez

Gloria

Montgat

Suser Runner

4:40

68º

Adell Navarro

Puri

Castellon

Refalgari

5:35